Cape Cod Air Grilles
14 Atlantic Avenue
So. Yarmouth, MA 02664

Local: 508-394-8700
Toll Free: 800-547-2705
Fax: 508-394-7330




All Products
Manufactured in the USA

Interested in a custom size
wooden grille, vent or register?

Did you know we can
make grilles from your
pre-finished flooring?



Follow us on Facebook


Click for company profile
Home>Return Air Slotted Grilles
 

Return Air Slotted Grilles

Return Air Grilles are available in all our standard sizes, as well as custom sizes. Standard size return air grilles are priced the same as our heat (supply) grilles. Please see our price list. For custom sizes, please call for a price quote.
 
 Products
Surface Mount Return Air Slotted Grilles
Surface Mount Return Air Slotted Grilles
Starting at: $29.95
Free Shipping
Flush Mount Return Air Slotted Grilles
Flush Mount Return Air Slotted Grilles
Starting at: $27.95
Free Shipping
 
 

Surface Mount Return Air Slotted Grilles

Surface Mount Return Air Slotted Grilles start at $29.95 (Red Oak)
and are available in any of our wood species.

  
  

The pictures shown on our web page are just a sampling of sizes and wood species available.


Flush Mount Return Air Slotted Grilles

Flush Mount Return Air Grilles start at $27.95 (Red Oak)
and are available in any of our wood species.

The pictures shown on our web page are just a sampling of sizes and wood species available.


Estimated Free Air (in square inches)

10 121424"30"
2 GRILLE8.510.512.52125.5
4 GRILLE1721254251
6 GRILLE25.531.537.56376.5
8 GRILLE34425084102
10 GRILLE42.552.582.5105127.5
12 GRILLE516375126153